NATIONAL MEDICAL RESEARCH CENTER FOR HEMATOLOGY
Address
Russian Federation, Moscow, Novy Zykovsky Proezd, 4
Phone numbers for inquiries and doctor's appointments (Mon—Fri: from 8:00 to 16:45)

Our doctors

Expand AllСвернуть все
Alena A. Tuaeva
methodologist
Alexander E. Vasiliev
doctor of X-Ray endovascular diagnostics and treatment, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Alexander V. Golobokov
orthopedic traumatologist
Alexander V. Grzhimolovsky
Head of the operating unit — surgeon, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Alexander Y. Grachev
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Alexander Y. Mashkov
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Alexandra A. Shcherbakova
transfusiologist, hematologist
Alexandra E. Kitsenko
radiologist
Alexandra I. Kotelnikova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Alexey A. Surenkov
specialist doctor
Alexey A. Vladimirov
nephrologist
Alexey A. Yershov
specialist doctor
Alexey D. Fyodorov
pharmacist
Alexey V. Anikin
epidemiologist
Alexey V. Maksimov
radiologist
Alexey V. Vedernikov
cardiologist, doctor of functional diagnostics, general practitioner
Alina A. Kraizman
hematologist
Alina E. Bludova
hematologist
Alina V. Kohno
Head of the department — hematologist of the Clinical and Diagnostic Department of Hematology and Myeloid Neoplasia, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Alla G. Stremoukhova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Alla M. Kovrigina
Head of the department — pathologist of the Department of Pathology, Doctor Of Biological Sciences
Aminat U. Magomedova
hematologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Aminet B. Kumuk
transfusiologist
Anahit L. Melikyan
Head of the department-hematologist of the Department for the Standardization of Treatment Methods of Hematological Diseases, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Anastasia A. Bregadze
radiologist
Anastasia A. Chulkova
specialist doctor
Anastasia A. Goncharova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Anastasia A. Koroleva
orthopedic traumatologist
Anastasia A. Sidorova
pharmacist-technologist
Anastasia A. Solovieva
radiologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Anastasia N. Vasilyeva
hematologist
Anastasia V. Abramova
hematologist, oncologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Anastasia V. Belyaeva
hematologist
Anastasia V. Bykova
hematologist
Anastasia V. Kuzmina
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Anastasia Y. Borisova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Anastasia Y. Krylova
Doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Andrey A. Sherstnev
pathologist
Andrey G. Chemis
orthopedic traumatologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Andrey M. Gavrilov
pathologist
Andrey N. Sokolov
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Andrey V. Chirkin
pharmacist
Angelika M. Danilina
hematologist
Anna A. Gulyaeva
bacteriologist
Anna A. Kireeva
doctor of ultrasound diagnostics
Anna A. Novikova
hematologist, clinical pharmacologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Anna B. Eliseenkova
Head of the office — doctor-statistician of the Medical Statistics Office
Anna B. Smirnova
ophthalmologist
Anna G. Turkina
Head of the department — hematologist of the Clinical and Diagnostic Department of Hematology of Myeloproliferative Diseases, professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Anna K. Smolyaninova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Anna N. Petrova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Anna O. Malchikova
Head of the laboratory-doctor-bacteriologist of the Laboratory of Microbiology, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Anna S. Bogolyubskaya
radiologist
Anna S. Garmash
specialist doctor
Anton A. Startsev
hematologist
Anton S. Makunin
pharmacist
Anton V. Luchkin
specialist doctor, hematologist
Antonina E. Shchekina
specialist physician, anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Ardavazd A. Vartikyan
orthopedic traumatologist
Arina A. Semyonova
hematologist
Artur V. Bulgakov
Head of the department — transfusiologist of the Department of Blood Transfusion
Bela B. Khasigova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Daniil A. Kupchinin
pharmacist-analyst
Daniil G. Gitelzon
doctor of X-Ray endovascular diagnostics and treatment, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Daniil S. Dogadin
specialist doctor, radiologist
Darima S. Badmazhapova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Darya A. Koroleva
hematologist
Darya A. Mironova
hematologist
Darya E. Kubrenkova
specialist doctor, nephrologist
Darya G. Drokova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Darya S. Dubnyak
hematologist
Darya V. Novikova
hematologist
David K. Togonidze
radiologist
Denis A. Dibin
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Denis V. Kamelskikh
transfusiologist
Diana V. Pavlenko
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Dmitry A. Shvets
methodologist
Dmitry E. Vybornykh
Head of the laboratory- psychiatrist of the Laboratory for the Study of Mental and Neurological Disorders in Diseases of the Blood System, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Dmitry I. Chebotarev
pathologist
Dmitry K. Bessmertny
hematologist
Dmitry S. Shinkevich
dentist-surgeon, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Dmitry Y. Petrovsky
orthopedic traumatologist
Egor S. Fetisov
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Ekaterina A. Fastova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ekaterina D. Mikhaltsova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ekaterina E. Golubtsova
doctor of ultrasound diagnostics, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ekaterina I. Zakharko
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics- head of the Flow Cytometry Group
Ekaterina N. Kolosova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ekaterina P. Slotina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Ekaterina S. Kotova
specialist doctor, hematologist
Ekaterina S. Nesterova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ekaterina Y. ChelIsheva
hematologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Elena A. Kuzmina
hematologist
Elena A. Likhacheva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena A. Lukina
Head of the department- hematologist of the Department of Hematology and Chemotherapy of Orphan Diseases, professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Elena B. Orel
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics -head of the Hemostasis Pathology Group
Elena B. RIbkina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Elena I. Dorokhina
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena I. Pustovaya
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena K. Yegorova
Head of the division -methodologist of the Division of Internal Quality Control of Medical Care, hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena N. Denisova
nephrologist- head of the Dialysis Group with Day Hospital, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena O. Gribanova
Head of the department-hematologist of the Department of Chemotherapy of Hematological Diseases, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena P. Sysoeva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Elena S. Demidova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Elena S. Ivanova
dentist-general practitioner
Elena S. Larchenko
radiologist
Elena S. Yegorova
Deputy Head of the pharmacy- pharmacist
Elena V. Borisova
pharmacist-technologist
Elena V. Yakovleva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Eleonora A. Makunina
hematologist
Elizaveta A. Mamaeva
hematologist
Elizaveta P. Feoktistova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Elizaveta S. Maloletkina
Head of the division — methodologist of the Organizational and Methodological Division for Work with the Constituent Entities of the Russian Federation
Elizaveta Y. Klebanova
anesthesiologist-resuscitator, hematologist
Elmira I. Kolgaeva
hematologist
Elmira Z. Irugova
hematologist
Evgeniya V. Kazarina
nephrologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Evgeny A. Kitsenko
surgeon, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Evgeny A. Leonov
specialist doctor, Candidate Of Biological Sciences
Evgeny A. Tarabrin
oncologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Evgeny E. Karpov
orthopedic traumatologist
Evgeny E. Zvonkov
Head of the department- hematologist of the Department of Hematology and Lymphoma Chemotherapy with Bone Marrow and Hematopoietic Stem Cells Transplantation Unit, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Evilina E. Mirzoyan
radiologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Fatima E. Babayeva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Feruza A. Omarova
hematologist
Galina A. Alimova
laboratory geneticist
Galina A. Arkhipova
Pharmacy manager- pharmacist
Galina A. Isinova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Galina A. Klyasova
doctor- clinical pharmacologist (head of the Antimicrobial Drugs Clinical Pharmacology Group), professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Galina A. Yatsyk
Head of the office — radiologist of the Office of Magnetic Resonance Imaging, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Gennady G. Khodzhaev
obstetrician-gynecologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Gennady M. Galstyan
Head of the department - anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of Resuscitation and Intensive Care, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Georgy V. Mishin
orthopedic traumatologist
Grigory V. Atroschenko
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Hunan L. Julhakyan
hematologist, methodologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Igor V. Yefimov
surgeon
Inara S. Saidullayeva
hematologist
Inga S. Piskunova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina A. Lukyanova
Head of the department-hematologist of the Day Hospital of Oncology and Chemotherapy of Hemoblastosis And Hematopoietic Depressions
Irina A. Shupletsova
pathologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina E. Kostina
Head of the department — radiologist of Department of Radiology, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina G. Rekhtina
Head of the department-hematologist of the Department of Hematology and Chemotherapy of Plasma Cell Dyscrasias, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Irina N. Naumova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics - head of the Hematology and General Clinic Group, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina N. Subortseva
oncologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina S. Kastrikina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina S. Nemchenko
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina V. Bozhukova
radiologist
Irina V. Galtseva
Head of the laboratory- hematologist of the Laboratory of Immunophenotyping of Blood and Bone Marrow Cells, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Irina V. Kleina
doctor-laboratory geneticist
Irina V. Shitareva
hematologist
Islam M. Nakastoev
Head of the department — hematologist of the Department of Hematopoietic Stem Cell Collection, Processing and Storage of Bone Marrow and (or) Hematopoietic Stem Cells, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ivan S. Yuryev
specialist doctor
Karen I. Danishyan
Head of the department — surgeon of the Department of Surgery, Oncologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Karina M. Shchepina
pathologist
Karina R. Seidalieva
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Kira A. Lavrishinets
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Kirill R. Sabirov
surgeon, coloproctologist
Kristina A. Ordanina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Kristina E. Shadrova
radiologist
Larisa A. Kuzmina
Head of the department- hematologist of the Department of Hemoblastosis Chemotherapy and Bone Marrow and Hematopoietic Stem Cell Transplantation, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Larisa L. Golovkina
Head of the laboratory-doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics of the Laboratory of Transfusiological Immunohematology, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Larisa L. Speranskaya
bacteriologist
Larisa M. Trubitsyna
Deputy Head of the pharmacy- pharmacist
Larisa P. Mendeleeva
hematologist, professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Leonid K. Afisov
methodologist
Lilia G. Gorenkova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Luiza A. Karaseva
hematologist
Lyubov S. Al-Radi
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Lyubov V. Plastinina
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Lyubov Y. Kolosova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Lyudmila N. Tsidvintseva
doctor of ultrasound diagnostics, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Lyudmila S. Birukova
nephrologist, professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Lyudmila S. Roshchina
pathologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Madina L. Kanaeva
hematologist
Madina O. Bagova
hematologist
Magomet S. Sampiev
orthopedic traumatologist
Manana A. Sokolova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Margarita A. Guryanova
specialist doctor, hematologist
Maria A. Kislitsyna
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics, Candidate of Biological Sciences
Maria A. Lepekhina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Maria A. Volvak
emergency department doctor — general practitioner
Maria D. Katsman
specialist doctor, radiologist
Maria M. Ivanova
nephrologist
Maria N. Finyakina
specialist doctor, hematologist
Maria N. Panasenko
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Maria S. Shcherbakova
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Maria V. Dovydenko
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Maria V. Melnikova
pathologist
Maria V. Shumkova
doctor-bacteriologist
Marina S. Drobova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Marina V. Vakhrusheva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Maxim A. Silaev
surgeon, oncologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Maxim A. Telyashov
specialist doctor
Maxim V. Soloviev
Head of the department-hematologist of the Department of Hematology and Chemotherapy of Paraproteinemic Hemoblastoses with Bone Marrow and Hematopoietic Stem Cell Transplantation Unit, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Maya V. Solovieva
Head of the department-hematologist of the Day Hospital of Hematology and Chemotherapy of Plasma Cell Tumors, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Mikhail A. Postnikov
radiologist
Mikhail K. Gitis
radiologist
Mikhail M. Pisetsky
orthopedic traumatologist
Mikhail P. Izvekov
doctor of X-Ray endovascular eiagnostics And treatment, surgeon
Mikhail V. Spirin
anesthesiologist-resuscitator, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Mikhail Y. Drokov
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Mikhail Y. Protasov
dentist-general practitioner, dentist-surgeon
Mobile I. Akhmedov
oncologist
Nadezhda I. Konyashina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Nadezhda I. Zozulya
Head of the department — hematologist of the Clinical and Diagnostic Department of Hematology and Hemostasis Disorders, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Nadezhda V. Dobrova
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Nadezhda V. SadIkova
orthopedic traumatologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Natalia A. Avstrianskaya
pharmacist-technologist
Natalia A. Severina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics, Candidate of Biological Sciences
Natalia A. Shutova
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Natalia M. Arapova
specialist, nephrologist
Natalia N. Popova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Natalia N. Pylaeva
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Natalia O. Koval
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Natalia P. Soboleva
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Natalia S. Lutsik
radiologist
Natalia V. Petrova
clinical pharmacologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Natalia V. Purlo
nephrologist, hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
NatalYa I. Skidan
Head of the department — radiologist of the Department of Remote Gamma Therapy
Nelli G. Gabeeva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Nikolay V. Andreev
hematologist
Nikolay V. Ovchinnikov
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Nikolay V. Prasolov
anesthesiologist-resuscitator, transfusiologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Nikolay V. Volkov
radiologist
Nina V. Tsvetaeva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Nonna K. Arutunyan
specialist, hematologist
Nune K. Kulidzhanyan
endocrinologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Oksana G. Starkova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Oksana S. Dimitrieva
specialist doctor, hematologist
Oleg A. Latyshkevich
obstetrician-gynecologist
Oleg A. Shukhov
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Oleg I. Oleynik
pharmacist-analyst
Oleg V. Margolin
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olesya S. Mishina
specialist doctor
Olga A. Aleshina
Head of the department- hematologist of the Department of Hematology and Chemotherapy of Acute Leukemia and Lymphomas, oncologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga A. Barakshaeva
methodologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga F. Nikulina
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga I. Yastrubinetskaya
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga K. Levchenko
anesthesiologist-resuscitator, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga M. Averbukh
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga M. Koroleva
hematologist
Olga M. Sorkina
hematologist
Olga N. Baiteryakova
transfusiologist
Olga O. Shchetsova
hematologist
Olga S. Kalmykova
Head of the laboratory-doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics of the Laboratory for the Immunological Safety of Transfusions
Olga S. Karavaeva
hematologist
Olga S. Pokrovskaya
Head of the department — hematologist of the Department of Pre-Transplantation Preparation, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga S. Uskova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Olga V. Lazareva
hematologist, methodologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Olga V. Pyrikova
doctor of ultrasound diagnostics
Olga V. Shcherbakova
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Olga Y. Popova
Head of the department — endoscopist of the Department of Endoscopy with an Ultrasound and Functional Diagnostics Office
Pavel A. Batrov
surgeon
Polina A. Kovaleva
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Polina M. Makarova
anesthesiologist-resuscitator, hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Polina S. Lavrova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Rodion V. Ponomarev
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Rolanda B. ChavInchak
hematologist
Saliya A. Maryina
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics - head of the Humoral Immunity Group
Semyon V. Dorfman
cardiologist
Sergey A. Makhinya
obstetrician-gynecologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Sergey A. Shutov
surgeon, oncologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Sergey A. Vasiliev
hematologist, professor, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Sergey D. Kolomiytsev
pharmacist-technologist
Sergey K. Kravchenko
Head of the department-hematologist of the Department of Hematology and Chemotherapy of Lymphoproliferative Diseases, associate professor, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Sergey V. Akulov
otorhinolaryngologist
Sergey V. Model
cardiologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Siranush A. Nalbandian
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Sofya A.   Tairova
laboratory geneticist
Stanislav A. Castleman
anesthesiologist-resuscitator, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Stanislav P. Khizhinsky
specialist doctor
Svetlana A. Glinkina
pathologist
Svetlana M. Korzhova
pathologist
Svetlana N. Zhdankina
pathologist
Svetlana R. Goryacheva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Svetlana V. Shtirkova
coloproctologist, surgeon, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Svetlana Y. Fedorova
neurologist
Svetlana Y. Mamleeva
Head of the laboratory — doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics of the Express Laboratory
Svetlana Y. Smirnova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Tamara I. Kolosheynova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
TatIana V. Gaponova
Head of the division- transfusiologist of the Division of Transfusiology, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Tatyana A. Soldatova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Tatyana A. Tupoleva
Head of the department — virologist of the Department for the Infectious Safety of Transfusions, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Tatyana I. Kupriyanenko
pharmacist-technologist
Tatyana I. Safonova
hematologist
Tatyana I. Solovieva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Tatyana N. Moiseeva
Head of the department — hematologist of the Clinical and Diagnostic Department of Hematology and Chemotherapy with Day Hospital, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Tatyana N. Obukhova
Head of the laboratory — doctor-laboratory geneticist of the Laboratory of Karyology, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Tatyana P. Danilina
pathologist
Tatyana T. Garmaeva
hematologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Tatyana V. Abramova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Tatyana V. Ivanova
Head of the department — hematologist of the Department of Quotas and Hospitalizations, Head of the department- Methodologist of the Department of Medical Care Quality Expertise, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Tatyana V. Vodolazskaya
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Tatyana Y. Polyanskaya
orthopedic traumatologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Ulyana V. Maslikova
hematologist
Vadim K. Spitsyn
transfusiologist
Vadim V. Zubkov
pharmacist
Valentina N. Dvirnyk
Head of the laboratory — doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics of the Centralized Clinical Diagnostic Laboratory, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Valeria K. Luchkina
transfusiologist
Valeria K. Ohota
specialist doctor, hematologist
Vasily Y. Mamonov
Head of the department-orthopedic traumatologist of the Department of Traumatology and Orthopedics, neurosurgeon, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Vera A. VasilIeva
Head of the department- hematologist of the Day Hospital of Immunochemotherapy after Bone Marrow and Hematopoietic Stem Cell Transplantation, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Vera V. Troitskaya
hematologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Victoria A. KhIshova
hematologist
Viktor P. Demidov
specialist doctor
Viktor Y. Nechaev
anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Vitaly D. Latyshev
Head of the department-hematologist of the Hematology Day Hospital for Patients with Hereditary Metabolic Diseases
Vladimir A. MaKhinya
Head of the office — endoscopist of the Office of Endoscopy
Vladimir S. Galuzyak
transfusiologist
Vladimir V. Dotsenko
neurosurgeon, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Vladimir Y. Zorenko
Head of the department-orthopedic traumatologist of the Department of Traumatology and Reconstructive Orthopedics for Patients with Hemophilia, hematologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences
Vladislav A. Nakonechny
specialist, orthopedic traumatologist
Vyacheslav A. Novikov
Head of the department-anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of Anesthesiology-Intensive Care with General Anesthesia Room, functional diagnostics doctor, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Vyacheslav V. Ryzhko
hematologist, associate professor, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Yana K. Mangasarova
Head of the department-hematologist of the Department of Chemotherapy of Lymphatic Tumors with Bone Marrow and Hematopoietic Stem Cell Transplantation Unit with Day Hospital, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Yana V. Serduk
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Yana V. Zakharova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Yanzhima B. Balzhanova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Yulia A. Klaar
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Yulia A. Odinochenko
statistician, methodologist
Yulia A. Yesina
hematologist
Yulia A. Zubareva
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Yulia O. Davydova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Yulia S. Ivanova
doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Yulia S. Los
pharmacist-technologist
Zalina H. Akhmerzayeva
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Zalina T. Fidarova
Head of the department- hematologist of the Department of Hemoblastosis and Hematopoietic Depression Chemotherapy with Bone Marrow and Hematopoietic Stem Cell Transplantation Unit, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Zhanna V. Tratsevskaya
pathologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Zoya V. Konova
hematologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Feedback form for patients

Данная форма не предназначена для записи на консультацию, не предназначена для заочной консультации.

APPOINTMENTS for consultation are carried out BY PHONE ONLY:

+7 (800) 775-05-82 and +7 (495) 612-45-51 (Mon—Fri: from 8:00 to 20:00)

Заочная консультация не осуществляется. Консультация пациентов производится только очно при личном посещении пациента. Медицинское заключение выдается только на основании очной консультации.

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Feedback form for donors

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Feedback form to the admissions committee

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Feedback form to the director

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Report corruption

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Message the press office

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Contact web support

Форма предназначена для комментариев о функционировании официального сайта НМИЦ гематологии

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Review

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Request for medical documents

This form is intended only for sending an application for the issuance of medical reports, certificates, extracts and other medical documents for patients who have passed an in-person medical examination.

Correspondence consultations are not carried out. A medical report is issued only on the basis of a face-to-face consultation.

Without an attached application, passport and a document confirming the status of a legal representative, the feedback form cannot be sent.

Learn more about the procedure for issuing medical documents and their copies

Download the application form

Attach files (each attachment not exceeding 4 MB) (the feedback form cannot be sent without attached documents)

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

FEEDBACK FORM FOR PATIENTS

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Запрос медицинских документов - Тест

This form is intended only for sending an application for the issuance of medical reports, certificates, extracts and other medical documents for patients who have passed an in-person medical examination.

Correspondence consultations are not carried out. A medical report is issued only on the basis of a face-to-face consultation.

Without an attached application, passport and a document confirming the status of a legal representative, the feedback form cannot be sent.

Learn more about the procedure for issuing medical documents and their copies

Download the application form

Attach files (each attachment not exceeding 4 MB) (the feedback form cannot be sent without attached documents)

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Тестовая форма

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.

Тестовая форма - Отзыв

You can attach additional documents or materials in electronic format to help better describe the nature of your appeal. The size of the attachment file cannot exceed 4 MB. The following file formats are allowed for attachments: txt, doc, rtf, xls, pps, ppt, pdf, jpg, bmp, png, tiff, gif, pcx, mp3, wma, avi, mp4, wmv, mov, flv.